• Thai laws made easy.

    Let our expert legal team simplify your life.

    LEARN MORE

  • We crunch the numbers for you.

    Accounting has never been easier.

    LEARN MORE

  • Ready, set, go!

    We set up your business quickly and smoothly.

    LEARN MORE

One-Year Business Visa

One-Year Business Visa

One-Year Multiple Entry Non-Immigrant B (Business) Visa is a visa issued to foreigners interested in pursuing business opportunities or looking to invest in a company, business or a condominium in Thailand.

Read more ...

Business Visa Extension

Business Visa Extension

A One-Year Extension of the Non-Immigrant B Visa is similar to the One-Year Multiple Entry Non-Immigrant B Visa in many respects. The two main differences are: the requirement of employment (the applicant needs to have a valid work permit) and the lack of the requirement to leave the country every 90 days.

Read more ...